NJK Torsdags ranking 2016

Nylndska Jaktklubben

Torsdagsranking 2016 kl 20:33 June 17, 2016

H-Bt Class

Sailed: 9, Discards: 0, To count: 9, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Torsdags
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 Total
1 333 Jessica Siln   Cindy 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 19.0
2 916/943 Jonatan Westerlund   Valentina 3.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 19.0
3 521 Richard Hagert   Gamraten 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 3.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 11.0
4 758 Benjamin Ahlfors   SnackFood 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 5.0
5 932 Anders Cederberg   May 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0

Laser Radial Class

Sailed: 13, Discards: 0, To count: 13, Entries: 19, Scoring system: Torsdags
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 Total
1 0871 Ohto     0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 0.0 OCS 3.0 3.0 5.0 8.0 7.0 6.0 3.0 43.0
2 1553 1553     7.0 5.0 7.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 7.0 36.0
3 3066 3066     3.0 3.0 4.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 6.0 7.0 8.0 31.0
4 8788       0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 8.0 8.0 6.0 22.0
5 8360 8360     0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 22.0
6 4810 4810     5.0 6.0 8.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 19.0
7 19 19     4.0 8.0 6.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 18.0
8 0871 Dante     0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 1.0 6.0 3.0 1.0 4.0 18.0
9 5520 Vera Kaakinen     2.0 1.0 5.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 15.0
10 1038       0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 14.0
11 8521 8521     1.0 7.0 3.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 11.0
12 8061       0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 5.0 11.0
13 0655 0655     6.0 4.0 0.0 OCS 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 10.0
14 0903       0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 7.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 7.0
15 8359 8359     0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 3.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 7.0
16 5832 5832     0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 5.0
17 3730       0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0
18 6761       0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0
19 3734       0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0

606 Class

Sailed: 10, Discards: 0, To count: 10, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Torsdags
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Total
1 17 Pa Sandman   Levanto 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 19.0
2 61/66 Tusse Tallberg   Habanera 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 15.0
3 SWE 890     SWE 890 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 DNC 13.0
4 23 Claes Tallberg Mikael Airas Vinnia 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 7.0

29er Class

Sailed: 8, Discards: 0, To count: 8, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Torsdags
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total
1 2032/NOR 1962 E Odrischinsky & O Siln     2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 15.0
2 2035 C & C Sandman     3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 9.0
3 2031 R Berner & M Ihamuotila     0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 9.0
4 404 Pii Wahlroos & Emilia Winqvist     1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 9.0
5 1215 1215     0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 6.0

Resultat efter 2 torsdagar

R1 - H-Bt Class

Start: Hbt, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat Place

R2 - H-Bt Class

Start: Hbt, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat Place

R3 - H-Bt Class

Start: Hbt, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat Place

R4 - H-Bt Class

Start: Hbt, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat Place

R5 - H-Bt Class

Start: Hbt, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat Place

R6 - H-Bt Class

Start: Hbt, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat Place

R7 - H-Bt Class

Start: Hbt, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat Place
1 916/943 Jonatan Westerlund   Valentina 1
2 333 Jessica Siln   Cindy 2
3 932 Anders Cederberg   May 3

R8 - H-Bt Class

Start: Hbt, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat Place
1 916/943 Jonatan Westerlund   Valentina 1
2 333 Jessica Siln   Cindy 2
3 932 Anders Cederberg   May 3

R9 - H-Bt Class

Start: Hbt, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat Place
1 916/943 Jonatan Westerlund   Valentina 1
2 333 Jessica Siln   Cindy 2
3 932 Anders Cederberg   May 3

R10 - H-Bt Class

Start: Hbt, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat Place
1 521 Richard Hagert   Gamraten 1
2 333 Jessica Siln   Cindy 2
3 758 Benjamin Ahlfors   SnackFood 3
4 916/943 Jonatan Westerlund   Valentina 4

R11 - H-Bt Class

Start: Hbt, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat Place
1 521 Richard Hagert   Gamraten 1
2 333 Jessica Siln   Cindy 2
3 916/943 Jonatan Westerlund   Valentina 3
4 758 Benjamin Ahlfors   SnackFood 4

R12 - H-Bt Class

Start: Hbt, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat Place
1 333 Jessica Siln   Cindy 1
2 521 Richard Hagert   Gamraten 2
3 758 Benjamin Ahlfors   SnackFood 3
4 916/943 Jonatan Westerlund   Valentina 4

R13 - H-Bt Class

Start: Hbt, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat Place
1 916/943 Jonatan Westerlund   Valentina 1
2 333 Jessica Siln   Cindy 2

R14 - H-Bt Class

Start: Hbt, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat Place
1 916/943 Jonatan Westerlund   Valentina 1
2 333 Jessica Siln   Cindy 2

R15 - H-Bt Class

Start: Hbt, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat Place
1 916/943 Jonatan Westerlund   Valentina 1
2 333 Jessica Siln   Cindy 2

R1 - Laser Radial Class

Start: Laser Radial, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat Place
1 1553 1553     1
2 0655 0655     2
3 4810 4810     3
4 19 19     4
5 3066 3066     5
6 5520 Vera Kaakinen     6
7 8521 8521     7

R2 - Laser Radial Class

Start: Laser Radial, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat Place
1 19 19     1
2 8521 8521     2
3 4810 4810     3
4 1553 1553     4
5 0655 0655     5
6 3066 3066     6
7 8360 8360     7
8 5520 Vera Kaakinen     8

R3 - Laser Radial Class

Start: Laser Radial, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat Place
1 4810 4810     1
2 1553 1553     2
3 19 19     3
4 5520 Vera Kaakinen     4
5 3066 3066     5
6 8521 8521     6
7 8360 8360     7
8 0655 0655     OCS

R4 - Laser Radial Class

Start: Laser Radial, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat Place
1 0871 Ohto     1
2 8360 8360     2
3 8359 8359     3
4 5832 5832     4

R5 - Laser Radial Class

Start: Laser Radial, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat Place
1 0871 Ohto     1
2 8360 8360     2
3 8359 8359     3
4 5832 5832     4

R6 - Laser Radial Class

Start: Laser Radial, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat Place
1 8360 8360     1
2 8359 8359     2
3 5832 5832     3
4 0871 Ohto     OCS

R7 - Laser Radial Class

Start: Laser Radial, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat Place
1 0871 Ohto     1
2 5520 Vera Kaakinen     2
3 0871 Dante     3

R8 - Laser Radial Class

Start: Laser Radial, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat Place
1 0871 Ohto     1
2 0871 Dante     2
3 5520 Vera Kaakinen     3

R9 - Laser Radial Class

Start: Laser Radial, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat Place
1 0871 Ohto     1
2 3730       2
3 3734       3
4 5520 Vera Kaakinen     4
5 0871 Dante     5

R10 - Laser Radial Class

Start: Laser Radial, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat Place
1 0871 Ohto     1
2 0903       2
3 0871 Dante     3
4 1038       4
5 8360 8360     5
6 6761       6
7 5520 Vera Kaakinen     7
8 5832 5832     8

R11 - Laser Radial Class

Start: Laser Radial, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat Place
1 8788       1
2 0871 Ohto     2
3 3066 3066     3
4 1553 1553     4
5 1038       5
6 0871 Dante     6
7 8061       7
8 8360 8360     8

R12 - Laser Radial Class

Start: Laser Radial, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat Place
1 8788       1
2 3066 3066     2
3 0871 Ohto     3
4 1553 1553     4
5 8061       5
6 1038       6
7 8360 8360     7
8 0871 Dante     8

R13 - Laser Radial Class

Start: Laser Radial, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat Place
1 3066 3066     1
2 1553 1553     2
3 8788       3
4 8061       4
5 0871 Dante     5
6 0871 Ohto     6
7 1038       7
8 8360 8360     8

R14 - Laser Radial Class

Start: Laser Radial, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat Place

R15 - Laser Radial Class

Start: Laser Radial, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat Place

R1 - 606 Class

Start: 606, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat Place
1 61/66 Tusse Tallberg   Habanera 1
2 SWE 890     SWE 890 2

R2 - 606 Class

Start: 606, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat Place
1 61/66 Tusse Tallberg   Habanera 1
2 17 Pa Sandman   Levanto 2
3 SWE 890     SWE 890 3

R3 - 606 Class

Start: 606, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat Place
1 61/66 Tusse Tallberg   Habanera 1
2 17 Pa Sandman   Levanto 2
3 SWE 890     SWE 890 3

R4 - 606 Class

Start: 606, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat Place
1 61/66 Tusse Tallberg   Habanera 1
2 17 Pa Sandman   Levanto 2
3 SWE 890     SWE 890 3

R5 - 606 Class

Start: 606, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat Place
1 17 Pa Sandman   Levanto 1
2 61/66 Tusse Tallberg   Habanera 2
3 SWE 890     SWE 890 3

R6 - 606 Class

Start: 606, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat Place
1 17 Pa Sandman   Levanto 1
2 61/66 Tusse Tallberg   Habanera 2
3 SWE 890     SWE 890 3

R7 - 606 Class

Start: 606, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat Place
1 SWE 890     SWE 890 1
2 23 Claes Tallberg Mikael Airas Vinnia 2
3 17 Pa Sandman   Levanto 3

R8 - 606 Class

Start: 606, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat Place
1 17 Pa Sandman   Levanto 1
2 23 Claes Tallberg Mikael Airas Vinnia 2
3 SWE 890     SWE 890 3

R9 - 606 Class

Start: 606, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat Place
1 SWE 890     SWE 890 1
2 17 Pa Sandman   Levanto 2
3 23 Claes Tallberg Mikael Airas Vinnia 3

R10 - 606 Class

Start: 606, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat Place
1 23 Claes Tallberg Mikael Airas Vinnia 1
2 17 Pa Sandman   Levanto 2

R11 - 606 Class

Start: 606, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat Place

R12 - 606 Class

Start: 606, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat Place

R13 - 606 Class

Start: 606, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat Place

R14 - 606 Class

Start: 606, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat Place

R15 - 606 Class

Start: 606, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat Place

R1 - 29er Class

Start: 29er, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat Place
1 2035 C & C Sandman     1
2 2032/NOR 1962 E Odrischinsky & O Siln     2
3 404 Pii Wahlroos & Emilia Winqvist     3

R2 - 29er Class

Start: 29er, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat Place
1 2035 C & C Sandman     1
2 2032/NOR 1962 E Odrischinsky & O Siln     2
3 404 Pii Wahlroos & Emilia Winqvist     3

R3 - 29er Class

Start: 29er, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat Place
1 2035 C & C Sandman     1
2 2032/NOR 1962 E Odrischinsky & O Siln     2
3 404 Pii Wahlroos & Emilia Winqvist     3

R4 - 29er Class

Start: 29er, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat Place
1 2032/NOR 1962 E Odrischinsky & O Siln     1
2 2031 R Berner & M Ihamuotila     2
3 404 Pii Wahlroos & Emilia Winqvist     3

R5 - 29er Class

Start: 29er, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat Place
1 2032/NOR 1962 E Odrischinsky & O Siln     1
2 2031 R Berner & M Ihamuotila     2
3 404 Pii Wahlroos & Emilia Winqvist     3

R6 - 29er Class

Start: 29er, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat Place
1 2032/NOR 1962 E Odrischinsky & O Siln     1
2 404 Pii Wahlroos & Emilia Winqvist     2
3 2031 R Berner & M Ihamuotila     3

R7 - 29er Class

Start: 29er, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat Place
1 1215 1215     1
2 2031 R Berner & M Ihamuotila     2
3 404 Pii Wahlroos & Emilia Winqvist     3

R8 - 29er Class

Start: 29er, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat Place
1 1215 1215     1
2 2031 R Berner & M Ihamuotila     2
3 404 Pii Wahlroos & Emilia Winqvist     3

R9 - 29er Class

Start: 29er, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat Place

R10 - 29er Class

Start: 29er, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat Place

R11 - 29er Class

Start: 29er, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat Place

R12 - 29er Class

Start: 29er, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat Place

R13 - 29er Class

Start: 29er, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat Place

R14 - 29er Class

Start: 29er, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat Place

R15 - 29er Class

Start: 29er, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Boat Place

www.njk.fi
kansliet@njk.fi


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com