Anmälningslista

NJK / Anmälningslista
Klass / Luokka Namn / Nimi Segelnummer / Purjenumero Klubb / Seura Skeppare / Kippari Gast / Gasti
Laser Radial Ohto Aakko FIN-200871NJK
Zoom8 Veikko Talvitie FIN-645EMK
Europe Pietari Airakorpi FIN-837HSK
Laser Radial Holmström Susanna FIN-203727BSS
Zoom8 Rusetskaya Anna RUS 944River Yacht- Club, Sankt-Peterburg
Zoom8 Asanov Anton RUS 93MBOYDOD SDIUPSH Nord-West, Primorsk
Zoom8 Levahina Karina RUS 101Favorit, Vyborg
Zoom8 Starostinа Henrietta RUS 3Sea Yacht Club, Sankt-Peterburg
Zoom8 Chashin Daniel RUS 97Sea Yacht Club, Sankt-Peterburg
Zoom8 Ader Rasmus FIN660HSS
Laser Radial Lucas Hasselblatt FIN-188360NJK
Laser Radial Robin Jolly FIN-194637NJK
Laser 4.7 Sara Ehrnrooth FIN-188361HSS
Zoom8 Ellen Sahlström FIN-501BS
29er - FIN846HSSAlexander GrönblomMartin Mikkola
Europe Selma Valjus FIN-446OPS
29er Oliver Silén & Edvin Therman FIN-2032NJKOliver SilénEdvin Therman
Zoom8 Elias Odrischinsky FIN-946HSSElias Odrischinsky
Zoom8 Veikka Viitala FIN-475TaPS
Zoom8 Tuomas Mellin FIN-265EPS
Zoom8 Tiina Korkolainen FIN-20JVS
Europe Ia HArjunpää FIN 809EPS
Europe Laakso Aleksi FIN 39TPS
29er Sirre Kronlöf FIN-1215HSS/EMKSirre KronlöfVeera Hokka
29er Robin Berner/Markus Ihamuotila FIN-2031BSRobin BernerMarkus Ihamuotila
Zoom8 Hannu Kario FIN-651EPS
29er Hardi Anton EST-2208TJKHardi AntonOlle Saar
Laser Radial Ronja Grönblom FIN-201023Helsingfors Segelsällskap--
Europe Niklas Toroi FIN-827EPS
Europe Martta Soini FIN-811TPS
Europe Emilia Väänänen FIN-797HaPS
Europe Saara Kuisma FIN-832TP
29er Team Sandman FIN-2035NJKCecilia SandmanCatharina Sandman
Europe Aleksi-Elias Ruohonen FIN-842TPS
Laser 4.7 Iivo Huopaniemi FIN-188376HSS
Zoom8 Joanna Wetterstrand FIN-641BSS
Zoom8 Ikonen Oiva FIN-3EPS
Laser Radial Victor Mesterton FIN-194810ESF
Zoom8 Sara Ståhlberg FIN-644EMK
Europe Jon Wyers FIN-33HSK
Laser Radial Aleksi Tapper FIN NJK
Zoom8 Sara Ståhlberg FIN-644EMK
Zoom8 Viivi Moisio FIN-643EMK
Europe Waltteri Moisio FIN-830EPS
Europe Mikael Ronkainen Fin-817EPS
29er Juho Kotiranta FIN-2156HSSJuho KotirantaAkseli Keskinen
Europe Janiina Partanen FIN-99TPS
Laser Radial Erica Partanen FIN-195578TPS
Europe Roni Patterson FIN-1801TP
Europe Aino Ikonen FIN-3EPS
Laser Radial Suvi-Tuuli Wikström FIN-208944ESS
Zoom8 Jaakko Lehtinen FIN-614EMK
Zoom8 Helmi Pettay FIN-535BSS
Laser Radial Alexandra Dahlberg FIN 200903NJKAlexandra Dahlberg
Europe Laura Pesola FIN-801TP
Zoom8 Sissel von Schoultz FIN-661BSS
29er Juuso Roihu EST-2049Tallinn Yacht ClubJuuso RoihuHenri Roihu
29er Paul Bogdanov EST-2050Tallinn Yacht ClubPaul BogdanovArdi Bogdanov
Zoom8 Jesperi Luoto FIN-577EPS--
29er Jacob von Koskull FIN-1820BS/HSSJacob von KoskullLasse Tammela
Europe Henrik Ilola FIN-10TPS
Laser Radial Adele Tanhuanpää FIN-201553NJK
Laser Radial Nooa Laukkanen FIN-200655NJK
Laser Radial Vilho Aaltonen FIN-35184TaPS
Laser 4.7 Joska Joenpolvi FIN-201038HSK
Laser 4.7 Veikka Joenpolvi FIN-201033HSK
Europe Elviira Kairamo FIN-212EMK
Europe Lauri Ranne FIN-803EPS
Laser Radial Henrik Sinivuori FIN-198220LP
Zoom8 Otto Schneider FIN-419MP
Laser 4.7 Andreas Schröder FIN-1HSS
Laser Radial Aarni Ahvonen FIN-203066NJK
Zoom8 Saara Soikkeli FIN-501MP(Marjaniemen purjehtijat)
Zoom8 Iivari Heickell FIN-458TePS
Zoom8 onni hinskala fin-519TePS
Europe Julia Manni FIN-81EPS
Zoom8 Elli Vainio-Mattila FIN-468HSS
Zoom8 Daniil Usachev RUS-77SPbSC
Zoom8 Vladimir Loginov RUS-24SPbSC
Laser Radial Rudolf Salminen FIN-185974TaPS
Zoom8 Atte Airola FIN-191Teps
Laser Radial Oskari Mantere FIN-198217N
Laser Radial Eppu Kiiskilä FIN 201024TaPS
Laser Radial Otso Kirveskari FIN-196337HSK
Laser Radial Juho Poikolainen FIN-195520LPS
(redigera)
Facebook YouTube
X