Anmälningslista

NJK / Anmälningslista
Klass / Luokka / Class Namn / Nimi / Name Segelnummer / Purjenumero / Sailnumber Klubb / Seura / Club
Laser Radial Mainio Ormio FIN-203734HSS
Laser Radial Suvi-Tuuli Wikström FIN-208944ESS
Laser Radial Alexandra Dahlberg FIN-200903NJK
Laser Radial Sara Ehrnrooth FIN-194637HSS
Zoom8 Otto Schneider FIN-1002MP (Marjaniemen Purjehtijat)
Laser Radial Edvin Therman FIN 194812NJK
Laser Radial Lucas Hasselblatt FIN-188360NJK
Laser Radial Ohto Aakko FIN-200871NJK
E-jolle Selma Valjus FIN-446OPS/EPS
Laser Radial Aarni Ahvonen FIN-203066NJK
Laser Radial Joakim Svinhufvud FIN-203730HSS
Zoom8 Sara Ståhlberg FIN-644EMK
Laser 4.7 Jaakko Vauhkonen FIN-195501HSS
Laser Radial Aleksi Tapper FIN-208788NJK
E-jolle Ia Harjunpää FIN-809EPS
Laser 4.7 Mikael Mustakallio FIN-208943HSS
E-jolle Martta Soini FIN-811TPS
Zoom8 Vladimir Loginov RUS 24SPbSC
Zoom8 Daniil Usachev RUS 77SPbSC
Zoom8 Mekhov Petr RUS 89SPbSC
E-jolle Laura Pesola FIN-841TP/EPS
Laser Radial Andreas Schröder FIN-196336HSS
Laser Radial Ronja Grönblom FIN-200023HSS
Laser Radial Alexander Grönblom FIN-XXXXHSS
Zoom8 Juho-Pekka Salo FIN-265EPS
Zoom8 Joanna Wetterstrand FIN-641BSS
E-jolle Aleksi Laakso FIN 39TPS
Laser Radial Patrick Schröder FIN-203737HSS
Zoom8 Ellen Sahlström FIN-832BS
Laser Radial Martin Mikkola FINHSS
Laser Radial Veera Kaakinen FIN-195520NJK
Zoom8 Lucas Karlemo FINESF
Zoom8 Tomas Eväsoja FIN-xxxNJK
Laser Radial Joonas Harju FIN-192663TaPS
Zoom8 Saara Soikkeli FIN-946MP
E-jolle Frans Meltovaara FIN-845TPS
E-jolle Pietari Airakorpi FIN-837HSK
E-jolle Veikko Talvitie FIN-823EPS
Laser Radial Veikka Viitala 184007TaPS
Zoom8 Julius Donner FIN-565EMK
E-jolle Tuomas Mellin FIN-838EPS
E-jolle Roni Patterson FIN-20EPS
Zoom8 Sissel von Schoultz FIN-661BSS
Zoom8 Jakob Haud EST - 65ROPK
Laser Radial NOOA LAUKKANE 207860NJK
Zoom8 Hannu Kario FIn-651EPS
Laser 4.7 Adele Järvi FIN-167648ESF
E-jolle Jerry Malmivaara FIN-2HSK
E-jolle Aleksi-Elias Ruohonen FIN-842TPS
Laser Radial Iivo Huopaniemi FIN-188376HSS
Laser Radial Lars Berghäll FIN-191379LP
E-jolle Waltteri Moisio FIN 830EPS
Zoom8 Viivi Moisio FIN 643EMK
Zoom8 Jesperi Luoto FIN-577EPS
Laser Radial victor mesterton FIN-194810ESF
E-jolle Valtteri Uusitalo FIN-927HSK
Laser Radial Joska Joenpolvi FIN-201038NJK
Zoom8 Cecilia Dahlberg FIN XXXHSK
Zoom8 Kirsikka Räisänen fin-525ESF
Zoom8 Wilma Heinänen FIN-XXXEPS
E-jolle Elias Kilpiö FIN-1040HSK
Zoom8 Pettay Helmi FIN-556BSS
E-jolle Filip Store FIN-944HSK
E-jolle Jon Wyers FIN-35HSK
E-jolle Lauri Ranne FIN-803EPS
E-jolle Saara Kuisma FIN-832TP
E-jolle Henrik Ilola FIN-10TPS
E-jolle Inka Saarinen FIN-411TPS
Laser Radial Markus Ihamuotila FIN - 200655BS
E-jolle Niklas Toroi FIN-827EPS
E-jolle Anton Janhonen FIN-9HSK
Laser Radial JANIINA PARTANEN FIN-195578TPS
Laser Radial Robin Berner FIN-XXXXBS
Laser Radial Erica Partanen FIN-??????TPS
E-jolle Aino Ikonen FIN-3EPS
Laser Radial Dante Böök FIN - XXXXXXHSK
Zoom8 Andrey Maxailov RUS 92Morskoy children\'s sailing club, Saint-Petersburg
Laser Radial Daniil Chashin RUS 173862Morskoy children\'s sailing club, Saint-Petersburg
Laser Radial Ivan Smirnov 172535Morskoy children\'s sailing club, Saint-Petersburg
Laser Radial Denis Maksimov 202266River sailing club, Saint-Petersburg
Zoom8 Asanov Anton RUS 56MBOUDO Nord-West
Laser Radial Borisov Nikita RUS 201117MBOUDO Nord-West
Laser Radial Adele Tanhuanpää FIN-201553NJK
Laser Radial monika mikkola fin203033esf
Laser Radial Bea stelander FIN-179525HSS
Zoom8 Skorikov Pavel RUS 93MBOUDO Nord-West
(redigera)
Facebook YouTube
X